Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
China Good Quality Stone Machine & Stone Tools & Total Stone Factory Setup Solution Supplier--TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
Home > Other Stone Equipments >

MSK Vibratory Stone Mosaic Finishing Machine

TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China
Tel: 0086-137-88861596
Contact Person:
Mr Ken Chu

MSK Vibratory Stone Mosaic Finishing Machine

Place of Origin : CHINA
Brand Name : TOPLAND
Certification : ISO 9001 :2008 , CE
Model Number : MSK
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Contact us
Packaging Details : SEA WORTHY STANDARD PACKING
Delivery Time : 5~35 DAYS
Payment Terms : TT, LC, WU
Supply Ability : VARIOUS
Type : Mosaic machine
Use : Marble
Contact Now

This machine is used for various marble , ceramic tile mainly , the granite second card of slotting or cut-out preparing offcut becomes the sigmic mosaic rig. Characteristic: Owe machine the cutting , intensity of labour designing that reasonableness , operation are simple, but the front and back goes there and back low , be maintained waiting for a characteristic conveniently.


Mode

NO.1NO.2NO.3
Capacity(L)120200300
Motordrive(kw)2.23.75.5
Speed(r/min)145014501450
Swing(mm)0.8-30.8-30.8-3
Linewith rubber(mm)6-126-126-15
Weight(kg)3407501000
Dimension(L*W*H)930*1130*9811700*1520*15102200*1860*1600

More Capacity such as: 400L , 600L , 900L are available also.



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

MSK Vibratory Stone Mosaic Finishing Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: TOPLAND INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)